NEC Name

GROUP A

  1. พรนภา สนรักษา
  2. พรหทัย วงษ์ประเสริฐ
  3. ภณา เอกธรรมนิตย์
  4. พนิดา เจริญยศ
  5. อภิชาต ศิริรักษ์
  6. นัฐดนัย วีรชนาวิรุตม์
  7. กมล แซ่จึง
  8. เจิดพงศ์ นาคะสุวรรณ
  9. รัฐนนท์ ปานสมุทร์
  10. โชติกา ทังสุนันทน์
  11. ธนากร ชัยรัตน์
  12. เพ็ญศิริ ผาสุขธรรม
  13. นิชฌาน ศิริสกุลงาม
  14. กมลทิพย์ บุปผา
  15. ชาญฤทธิ์ เลี้ยงหิรัญกุล
  16. พิชชาพร ต.ศิริวัฒนา
  17. ผกามาศ งามสอน
  18. นันท์นภัส สมวงศ์ทวีชัย
  19. ฐิติพรรณ สารการ
  20. ปฤณา สุจริต
  21. รัชฎาภรณ์ คำคูบอน
  22. อัลนา รมยะนนท์
  23. รุจิเรข กว้างขวาง
  24. ธัญญ์นรี บุรี
  25. พิสมัย โซลบักก์
  26. ณัชฐานันท์ พิภูเสฏฐิปภา

GROUP D

  1. อภิรักษ์ เหล่าภัทรบุตร
  2. อุณา ตันตระกูลชาญชัย
  3. กรรณิการ์ อิ่มสีนาค
  4. แพรวพราย ก้องเกียรติไกร
  5. จิรวัฒน์ บุญศรี
  6. ประจบพร ทองสุกโชติ
  7. พันธุ์ธัช ลีฬหาวงศ์
  8. นิธิรุจน์ เฉลิมสุขไพศาล
  9. สุชาสินี กุสุมา ณ อยุธยา
  10. กฤติญา กีรติกอบมณี
  11. สมศักดิ์ หวังเจริญ
  12. จักรพันธ์เวช ศิริกาญจนพงศ์
  13. ภัคกร สอดศรี
  14. สมบัติ อังกูรพิริยะ
  15. วริยา วชิราวัธน์
  16. สราวดี เปรมศิริ
  17. กีรติ ฏิระวณิชย์กุล
  18. ณัฐฐาพร วงศ์ประทีป
  19. ทิพณัที นิตยสุทธิ์
  20. ปริญ ณภัทรวงค์
  21. กัปตัน จิรบันดาลสุข
  22. เชษฐ์หฤษฎ สุภาพพัฒนวงษ์
  23. สาวิตรี สวนศรี
  24. สมิษฐิ์ มหาปิยศิลป์
  25. นิศาชล ทองบ่อ
  26.  กฤตนัย วัฒนสินศิริกุล
  27. วิชยา จีระเศรษฐ

GROUP B

  1. อริญชย์ลดา หรูประกายอักษร
  2. พีรญา เอกปรัชญากุล
  3. พรพิมล จุลศิริขจรชัย
  4. จุฑาภรณ์ นันทจินดา
  5. ศุภกร ศิริพัฒน์
  6. อนุสรณ์ เรืองจินดา
  7. ธวัช อยู่สุข
  8. ชวลิต ดุรงค์พิศิษฏ์กุล
  9. จินตนา บัวแก้ว
  10. ถนอมพร รุ่งสว่าง
  11. นฤมล ปิติทานันท์
  12. ศิเวษฎ์ ธนะวัฒน์สัจจะเสรี
  13. พิสมัย บุญมา
  14. อภิวัตร์ เฟื่องการงาน
  15. คีรีพัชร มกรางกูร
  16. พิชชานาถ ประพันธ์
  17. พิชฌาภรณ์ เอกศิริ
  18. รฎาศิริ ศิริคช
  19. ดลกนก คุ้มครอง
  20. จิตราภรณ์ ศฤงฆารวัฒน์
  21. คทาวุธ พลเทกอง
  22. ชิตณรงค์ คงทอง
  23. วิริยะ จันทรมาลัย
  24. สันชัย ทรงชัยวัฒนา
  25. พันธ์ยศ แสงทองเดชาวัสส์
  26. สกลพล จันทร์ทอง

GROUP E

  1. จรีภรณ์ อัครพุฒิพันธ์
  2. ศิรินทร์ อัครพุฒิพันธ์
  3. ปรารถนา ขันแก้ว
  4. รุ่งโรจน์ ตรีวิจิตรไพศาล
  5. ศุภชัย ลิมปนากร
  6. ชณัญพัชร์ วัชรเบญญาพิศุทธ์
  7. ดำรงศักดิ์ กอบตระกูล
  8. ศิรกวินทร์ คณวัฒน์ปิติคุณ
  9. เบญจวรรณ ยิ่งชนะเกียรติ
  10. นันท์นภัส อัครวงษ์ภาคิน
  11. ศรัญ ตติยากิตติ
  12. ธิดารัตน์ ศรีบุญมี
  13. ษมา เสถียรราษฎร์
  14. ธานินทร์ ขจรโกวิทย์
  15. ศิริวรรณ ทองอำไพ
  16. ณัฐกฤษ สมวงศ์ทวีชัย
  17. ปิยะอร  ศิลธรรม
  18. อรรถพงศ์ ปาติ๊บ
  19. จุฬารัตน์ ปัตนาถา
  20. ศลิษา ศัลยกำธร
  21. พรชนก วัชรอุดมศักดิ์
  22. เบญญารัศม์ วงค์เบญญารัศม์
  23. ปทิตตา โสตะวงศ์
  24. ศิริชัย เลี้ยงกอสกุล
  25. ปวีณา เรืองเกตุกุล
  26. ปานหทัย วัฒนศฤงฆาร
  27. อิทธิพล อาดัม

GROUP C

  1. วรรณนิภา ขำแผลง
  2. นนท์ชวัล ฉ่ำชูศรี
  3. ยศนนท์ พัฒนศรีโรจน์
  4. วสุ พันธ์กลิ่น
  5. สุวรรณี คำเสียง
  6. วราวุธ ตรีวรรณกุล
  7. พิรุฬห์ เชี่ยวชาญศิลป์
  8. ฐิติมา รักสนิท
  9. อชิระ เมธารัชตกุล
  10. ดนภัทร ศรีไสว
  11. มณพัช ภัทรปิติสุนทร
  12. สันต์พงศ์ สราญลักษณ์
  13. พิมพ์ประภา พาลพ่าย
  14. จงเจี๊ย เฉิน
  15. กุลธิดา วิบูลสุข
  16. วินัย พุ่มพิศ
  17. ณัฏนริญย์ จีระนันตชัย
  18. ปรีชา คุ้นวานิช
  19. กฤตพลลภ์ คิรินทร์
  20. ชิดชนก ธรรมกิตติคุณ
  21. ศุภชัย มั่งคั่ง
  22. ณมณ จีระกุล
  23. อัญชลี กาญจนางกูรพันธุ์
  24. สรัญรัชต์ รัตนเกียรติ์
  25. รัชพล สัตยวาท
  26. เปรมวิทย์ กมลพรพันธ์